News and Achivement
NATIONAL ASSESSMENT AND ACCREDITATION COUNCIL
ONLINE APPLICATION FOR ADMISSION INTO SELF FINANCING COURCES 2021 (AGAINST VACANT SEATS)
ONLINE PAYMENT FOR READMISSION INTO 2ND YAER & 3RD YEAR 2021-22 (UG & PG STUDENTS)
Home Department
Bachelor of Education
Profile Of Bachelor of Education Department
  Faculty List
Sl No. Name Designation Contact No.
1. Dr. Jatin Bishoyi Nodal Officer (HOD) 09437276377
2. Dr.Prativa Hotta Asso.Professor 9437091789
3. Dr. Brundaban Mishra Lecturer 9937945668
4. Dr. Sudarsan Dash Lecturer 09437448340
5. Smt. Rasmita Panda Reader 09937864817
6. Sri Mahendra Kumar Behera Nodal Officer 09437203646
7. Dr. Gadadhara Behera Lecturer

  Guest Faculty List
Sl No. Name Designation Contact No.

  Visiting Faculty List
Sl No. Name Designation Contact No.


Copyright © Khallikote Autonomous College. All rights reserved Developed By:-Assenger Technologies
www.hotmail.com icloud gmail hotmail snapchat facebook wells fargo gmail